Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
100 | ohne Zuordnung | 739 | 0,9% |
101 | Bartsch Richard | 24.620 | 29,2% |
102 | Schuster Ernst | 7.406 | 8,8% |
103 | Seel Catrin | 13.816 | 16,4% |
104 | Küßwetter Alexander | 1.066 | 1,3% |
105 | Forster Peter Daniel | 8.265 | 9,8% |
106 | Dr. Salzner Ute | 3.730 | 4,4% |
107 | Titzsch Barbara | 1.329 | 1,6% |
108 | Dr. Hubmann Max | 1.764 | 2,1% |
109 | Lindörfer Herbert | 522 | 0,6% |
110 | Maderer Michael | 1.001 | 1,2% |
111 | Kistner Marco | 394 | 0,5% |
112 | Stengel Rosy | 4.751 | 5,6% |
113 | Dr. Eckstein Bernd | 4.997 | 5,9% |
114 | Reitelshöfer Christine | 663 | 0,8% |
115 | Wust Claudia | 647 | 0,8% |
116 | Brückner Helmut | 920 | 1,1% |
117 | Griesbeck Cornelia | 752 | 0,9% |
118 | Backhaus Mareen | 325 | 0,4% |
119 | Papak Ivona | 2.480 | 2,9% |
120 | Wohlrab Maximilian | 867 | 1,0% |
121 | Ledenko Angelika | 624 | 0,7% |
122 | Wunderlich Alexandra | 398 | 0,5% |
123 | Ramezani Ali | 963 | 1,1% |
124 | Kohler Jochen | 1.297 | 1,5% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
200 | ohne Zuordung | 837 | 1,3% |
201 | Naaß Christa | 20.412 | 32,8% |
202 | Dr. Krömker Horst | 7.843 | 12,6% |
203 | Niclas Gisela | 4.076 | 6,5% |
204 | Groß Michael | 2.693 | 4,3% |
205 | Weiß Amely | 6.707 | 10,8% |
206 | Reichenberg Ronald | 2.041 | 3,3% |
207 | Klobe Ursula | 1.427 | 2,3% |
208 | Gubo Konrad | 957 | 1,5% |
209 | Zahl Elke | 721 | 1,2% |
210 | Reiß Peter | 1.158 | 1,9% |
211 | Zischler Carl-Heinz | 504 | 0,8% |
212 | Beigel Wolfgang | 3.582 | 5,7% |
213 | Krug Brigitte | 646 | 1,0% |
214 | Guglietta Maurice | 614 | 1,0% |
215 | Baumann Martina | 460 | 0,7% |
216 | Hänjes Andreas | 692 | 1,1% |
217 | Mahl Ute | 386 | 0,6% |
218 | Blödel Michael | 1.289 | 2,1% |
219 | Bögelein Monika | 146 | 0,2% |
220 | Dr. Diallo Abdoulaye | 1.308 | 2,1% |
221 | Östreicher Elisabeth | 199 | 0,3% |
222 | Dr. Ecker Siegfried | 1.215 | 2,0% |
223 | Pak Maria | 1.424 | 2,3% |
224 | Radue Sandra | 963 | 1,5% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FW"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
300 | ohne Zuordnung | 112 | 0,8% |
301 | Schnell Walter | 4.507 | 32,8% |
302 | Knorr Karin | 546 | 4,0% |
303 | Kroder Armin | 2.007 | 14,6% |
304 | Dr. Beck Hartmut | 1.509 | 11,0% |
305 | Wagner Friedrich | 145 | 1,1% |
306 | Kettemann Ernst | 227 | 1,7% |
307 | Miehling Josef | 107 | 0,8% |
308 | Wersal Joachim | 57 | 0,4% |
309 | Dr. Obermayer Hedwig | 620 | 4,5% |
310 | Schubert Thomas | 808 | 5,9% |
311 | Nether Heinz | 669 | 4,9% |
312 | Kluge Steffen | 286 | 2,1% |
313 | Wöhl Anna-Maria | 108 | 0,8% |
314 | Lang Joachim | 158 | 1,2% |
315 | Schuch Hermann | 77 | 0,6% |
316 | Schneider Thomas | 84 | 0,6% |
317 | Alt Ulrike | 107 | 0,8% |
318 | Wille Angelika | 825 | 6,0% |
319 | Bauz Helmut | 101 | 0,7% |
320 | Förster Margarete | 150 | 1,1% |
321 | Tiefel Stefan | 103 | 0,8% |
322 | Henninger Hans | 21 | 0,2% |
323 | Böhm Helmut | 167 | 1,2% |
324 | Stanin Gabriele | 221 | 1,6% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
400 | ohne Zuordnung | 295 | 1,1% |
401 | Lender-Cassens Susanne | 9.612 | 34,3% |
402 | Dr. Hiemeyer Klaus | 2.731 | 9,8% |
403 | Halbritter Ruth | 541 | 1,9% |
404 | Windisch Martin | 1.177 | 4,2% |
405 | Bauer-Hechler Lydia | 773 | 2,8% |
406 | Arnold Daniel | 1.282 | 4,6% |
407 | Sörgel Regina | 498 | 1,8% |
408 | Illig Richard | 372 | 1,3% |
409 | Eyrice Zeynep | 984 | 3,5% |
410 | Kollischan Bernhard | 1.170 | 4,2% |
411 | Dr. Altmann Elisabeth | 811 | 2,9% |
412 | Schmidt Werner | 143 | 0,5% |
413 | Häring Heike | 253 | 0,9% |
414 | Priebe-Czadzeck Sylke | 37 | 0,1% |
415 | Löschner Bernd | 196 | 0,7% |
416 | Grädler Renate | 322 | 1,1% |
417 | Schubarth Achim | 1.537 | 5,5% |
418 | Petersen Dorothee | 894 | 3,2% |
419 | Brunner Paul | 438 | 1,6% |
420 | Drechsler Gabriele | 180 | 0,6% |
421 | Bähring Ruth | 742 | 2,6% |
422 | Bielmeier Andrea | 950 | 3,4% |
423 | Dr. Oeser Roland | 2.068 | 7,4% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
500 | ohne Zuordnung | 78 | 1,1% |
501 | Hofmann Wolfgang | 2.256 | 31,0% |
502 | Liebel Alexander | 1.041 | 14,3% |
503 | Tiefel Johann | 122 | 1,7% |
504 | Schmauser Harald R. | 259 | 3,6% |
505 | Dr. Preuß Elisabeth | 720 | 9,9% |
506 | Netter Max | 264 | 3,6% |
507 | Meyer Hans | 195 | 2,7% |
508 | Rath Oliver | 75 | 1,0% |
509 | Herrmann Karl-Heinz | 145 | 2,0% |
510 | Dr. von Stockert Theodor | 453 | 6,2% |
511 | Zehnder Jörg | 85 | 1,2% |
512 | Brehm Jochen | 114 | 1,6% |
513 | Dr. Alberternst Christiane | 592 | 8,1% |
514 | Knapp Otto Dietrich | 110 | 1,5% |
515 | Gampe Uta | 59 | 0,8% |
516 | Samhammer Gernot | 20 | 0,3% |
517 | Schönfisch Uwe | 30 | 0,4% |
518 | Weis Elke | 42 | 0,6% |
519 | Lüling Markus | 127 | 1,7% |
520 | Pöverlein Karl | 20 | 0,3% |
521 | Kulhei Edmond | 89 | 1,2% |
522 | Kohler Alexander | 75 | 1,0% |
523 | Langenberger Robert | 75 | 1,0% |
524 | Maser Wolf | 225 | 3,1% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
600 | ohne Zuordnung | 87 | 0,8% |
601 | Schildbach Uwe | 2.741 | 25,9% |
602 | Lüdemann Angelika | 826 | 7,8% |
603 | Gottwald Monika | 380 | 3,6% |
604 | Schäfer Werner | 235 | 2,2% |
605 | Müller Heidi | 590 | 5,6% |
606 | Özcan Zeki | 1.125 | 10,6% |
607 | Greim Mechthild | 629 | 5,9% |
608 | Salzbrunn Anton | 226 | 2,1% |
609 | Stadlbauer Gabriele | 325 | 3,1% |
610 | Ziegler Ernst | 334 | 3,2% |
611 | Stroheker Christine | 283 | 2,7% |
612 | Förster Henry | 66 | 0,6% |
613 | Rosseck Inke | 270 | 2,6% |
614 | Greim Oswald | 257 | 2,4% |
615 | Reimann Cornelia | 272 | 2,6% |
616 | Gerbig Stefan | 888 | 8,4% |
617 | Linn Wolfgang | 301 | 2,8% |
618 | Löbel Christian | 73 | 0,7% |
619 | Huber Arno | 133 | 1,3% |
620 | Bär Kurt-Jürgen | 176 | 1,7% |
621 | Rettlinger Heinz | 192 | 1,8% |
622 | Attmanspacher Bernd | 27 | 0,3% |
623 | Wangerin Eckart | 136 | 1,3% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "ÖDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
700 | ohne Zuordnung | 36 | 1,1% |
701 | Malecha Ingrid | 677 | 21,0% |
702 | Stadelmann Walter | 462 | 14,3% |
703 | Höppel Frank | 145 | 4,5% |
704 | Schrollinger Sandra | 545 | 16,9% |
705 | Maibom Johannes | 99 | 3,1% |
706 | Helm Jutta | 92 | 2,9% |
707 | Klein Martin | 29 | 0,9% |
708 | Ott Heinrich | 77 | 2,4% |
709 | Riedl Anne | 91 | 2,8% |
710 | Dr. Vitzthum Mathilde | 138 | 4,3% |
711 | Schindler Hermann | 28 | 0,9% |
712 | Gruber Barbara | 104 | 3,2% |
713 | Popp Monika | 43 | 1,3% |
714 | Rüb-Geuder Lisa | 101 | 3,1% |
715 | Reinhart Florian | 102 | 3,2% |
716 | Kreysler Erika | 44 | 1,4% |
717 | Gwinner Horst | 44 | 1,4% |
718 | Hetzel Maria | 16 | 0,5% |
719 | Engesser Angelika | 101 | 3,1% |
720 | Krömmüller Irmgard | 54 | 1,7% |
721 | Wittig Jörg | 44 | 1,4% |
722 | Pelzer Hans-Gerd | 11 | 0,3% |
723 | Hager Inga | 110 | 3,4% |
724 | Mayer Werner | 30 | 0,9% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "REP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
800 | ohne Zuordnung | 16 | 0,7% |
801 | Richter Claus-Uwe | 927 | 43,0% |
802 | Grüner Anton | 239 | 11,1% |
803 | Schulze Andreas | 54 | 2,5% |
804 | Rumbucher Robert | 170 | 7,9% |
805 | Krauthansl Peter | 61 | 2,8% |
806 | Waßmann Oliver | 40 | 1,9% |
807 | Kitzberger Manfred | 48 | 2,2% |
808 | Pattas Walter | 86 | 4,0% |
809 | Malachowski Heinz | 10 | 0,5% |
810 | Holler Johanna | 12 | 0,6% |
811 | Farhad Jan Hakim | 101 | 4,7% |
812 | Hegeler Beate | 36 | 1,7% |
813 | Nagler Volker Erhard | 15 | 0,7% |
814 | Kröger Kai | 105 | 4,9% |
815 | Nagler Sonja | 28 | 1,3% |
816 | Staszewski Susanne | 5 | 0,2% |
817 | Pflaumer Heinz | 21 | 1,0% |
818 | Reif Alfred | 54 | 2,5% |
819 | Schumann Harald | 58 | 2,7% |
820 | Zwittmeier Philip | 21 | 1,0% |
821 | Gretzbach Sven | 6 | 0,3% |
822 | Jordan Gabriele | 6 | 0,3% |
823 | Endres Werner | 18 | 0,8% |
824 | Staszewski Anja | 20 | 0,9% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "NPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
900 | ohne Zuordnung | 11 | 0,4% |
901 | Ollert Ralf | 1.371 | 43,9% |
902 | Heiß Michael | 266 | 8,5% |
903 | Rübel Sandra | 369 | 11,8% |
904 | Vahlberg Richard | 372 | 11,9% |
905 | Michaelis Axel | 59 | 1,9% |
906 | Mayr Richard | 109 | 3,5% |
907 | Schelle Gerhard | 99 | 3,2% |
908 | Langen Doreen | 63 | 2,0% |
909 | Meise Tristan | 100 | 3,2% |
910 | Reeb Marco | 23 | 0,7% |
911 | Rorich Christine | 187 | 6,0% |
912 | Steinbeck Torsten | 96 | 3,1% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "BP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
1000 | ohne Zuordnung | 14 | 1,0% |
1001 | Cerveny Vaclav | 269 | 18,5% |
1002 | Enderl Elvira | 76 | 5,2% |
1003 | Loos Reiner | 154 | 10,6% |
1004 | Kral Manfred | 49 | 3,4% |
1005 | Stohanzl Fatimah | 24 | 1,6% |
1006 | Abele-Kloha Heidi | 19 | 1,3% |
1007 | Bayer Elisabeth | 106 | 7,3% |
1008 | Fifeick Mike | 73 | 5,0% |
1009 | Gerken Lars | 102 | 7,0% |
1010 | Haskic Beate | 13 | 0,9% |
1011 | Schleicher Horst | 95 | 6,5% |
1012 | Tudyka Alexander | 10 | 0,7% |
1013 | Weigand Thomas | 32 | 2,2% |
1014 | Theuerkaufer Klaus | 26 | 1,8% |
1015 | Mauderer Josef | 29 | 2,0% |
1016 | Matschewsky Theodor | 16 | 1,1% |
1017 | Kern-Herakovic Ellen | 7 | 0,5% |
1018 | Henck-Wagler Inge | 6 | 0,4% |
1019 | Graf Bettina | 84 | 5,8% |
1020 | Fischer Jürgen | 45 | 3,1% |
1021 | Egner Günther | 47 | 3,2% |
1022 | Brendecke Michael | 42 | 2,9% |
1023 | Loos Elisabeth | 100 | 6,9% |
1024 | Haskic Achmed | 17 | 1,2% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11, "DIE FRANKEN"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
1100 | ohne Zuordnung | 58 | 0,9% |
1101 | Gattenlöhner Robert | 1.732 | 26,0% |
1102 | Fuchs Herbert | 651 | 9,8% |
1103 | Reinwald Ulrich | 1.281 | 19,2% |
1104 | Knab Ute | 235 | 3,5% |
1105 | Bosch Hedwig | 231 | 3,5% |
1106 | Gansmann Hannsjochen | 57 | 0,9% |
1107 | Mohr Roland | 270 | 4,0% |
1108 | Eidloth Sebastian | 66 | 1,0% |
1109 | Kistler Armin | 131 | 2,0% |
1110 | Pfeiffer Peter | 185 | 2,8% |
1111 | Hecht Claus-Peter | 154 | 2,3% |
1112 | Raber Jürgen | 333 | 5,0% |
1113 | Brandl Andreas | 318 | 4,8% |
1114 | Gattenlöhner Elke | 148 | 2,2% |
1115 | Kistler Karola | 120 | 1,8% |
1116 | Dorsch Dagmar | 431 | 6,5% |
1117 | Dorsch Frank | 268 | 4,0% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 12, "PIRATEN"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
1200 | ohne Zuordnung | 58 | 0,8% |
1201 | Gruber Daniel | 2.255 | 31,7% |
1202 | Klier Andrea-Susanne | 381 | 5,4% |
1203 | Schmiedel Thomas | 90 | 1,3% |
1204 | Albrecht Stefan | 543 | 7,6% |
1205 | Heinze Frank | 443 | 6,2% |
1206 | Westrich Eva-Elisabeth | 404 | 5,7% |
1207 | Huwendiek Vera | 520 | 7,3% |
1208 | Kraus Bertram | 176 | 2,5% |
1209 | Stubenvoll Reinhold | 150 | 2,1% |
1210 | Grandrath Martin | 489 | 6,9% |
1211 | Albig Wolfgang | 110 | 1,5% |
1212 | Baum Rainer | 107 | 1,5% |
1213 | Deutschmann Niklas | 343 | 4,8% |
1214 | Töllner Gerhard | 159 | 2,2% |
1215 | Wunschik Friederike | 151 | 2,1% |
1216 | Bock Hans-Joachim | 49 | 0,7% |
1217 | Peters Ulrich | 56 | 0,8% |
1218 | Stark Walter | 143 | 2,0% |
1219 | Engelhardt Ralf | 52 | 0,7% |
1220 | Purzner Jürgen | 86 | 1,2% |
1221 | Hiemisch Jochen | 65 | 0,9% |
1222 | Stühler Peter | 153 | 2,2% |
1223 | Majer Wolfgang | 75 | 1,1% |
1224 | Schröer Ludwig | 55 | 0,8% |