Stimmbezirk | Wahl- berech- tigte |
Wähler /-innen |
CSU | SPD | FW | GRÜNE | FDP | LINKE | ÖDP | REP | NPD | BP | DIE FRANKEN |
PIRATEN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Briefwahl Nürnberg | 0 | 67.381 | 23.948 36,2% (-3,9) |
17.695 26,7% (+0,1) |
4.604 7,0% (+0,9) |
8.216 12,4% (+2,2) |
2.395 3,6% (-3,5) |
2.533 3,8% (-1,7) |
1.085 1,6% (-0,1) |
533 0,8% (-0,5) |
838 1,3% (-0,1) |
634 1,0% (+1,0) |
1.790 2,7% (+2,7) |
1.901 2,9% (+2,9) |
Stimmbezirk | Wahl- berech- tigte |
Wähler /-innen |
Seel (CSU) |
Dr. Krömker (SPD) |
Nether (FW) |
Dr. Hiemeyer (GRÜNE) |
Dr. von Stockert (FDP) |
Huber (LINKE) |
Ott (ÖDP) |
Rumbucher (REP) |
Rübel (NPD) |
Bayer (BP) |
Albig (PIRATEN) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Briefwahl Nürnberg-Nord (501) | 0 | 22.392 | 7.653 34,8% (-4,8) |
5.435 24,7% (-0,6) |
1.785 8,1% (+1,7) |
3.541 16,1% (+3,9) |
857 3,9% (-3,1) |
980 4,5% (-0,8) |
368 1,7% (-0,1) |
172 0,8% (-0,4) |
210 1,0% (-0,3) |
273 1,2% (+1,2) |
710 3,2% (+3,2) |
Stimmbezirk | Wahl- berech- tigte |
Wähler /-innen |
Titzsch (CSU) |
Beigel (SPD) |
Dr. Beck (FW) |
Arnold (GRÜNE) |
Liebel (FDP) |
Schäfer (LINKE) |
Gruber (ÖDP) |
Reif (REP) |
Mayr (NPD) |
Fifeick (BP) |
Hecht (DIE FRANKEN) |
Kraus (PIRATEN) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Briefwahl Nürnberg-Ost (502) | 0 | 22.149 | 7.783 35,8% (-2,7) |
5.641 25,9% (+0,9) |
1.863 8,6% (+2,1) |
2.644 12,2% (-0,1) |
1.027 4,7% (-3,5) |
572 2,6% (-2,6) |
334 1,5% (-0,4) |
151 0,7% (-0,5) |
220 1,0% (+0,0) |
158 0,7% (+0,7) |
833 3,8% (+3,8) |
528 2,4% (+2,4) |
Stimmbezirk | Wahl- berech- tigte |
Wähler /-innen |
Forster (CSU) |
Reiß (SPD) |
Schubert (FW) |
Häring (GRÜNE) |
Schmauser (FDP) |
Ziegler (LINKE) |
Schindler (ÖDP) |
Grüner (REP) |
Schelle (NPD) |
Gerken (BP) |
Gansmann (DIE FRANKEN) |
Klier (PIRATEN) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Briefwahl Nürnberg-Süd (503) | 0 | 19.791 | 7.445 38,4% (-3,3) |
5.321 27,4% (+0,7) |
1.343 6,9% (+0,6) |
1.999 10,3% (+2,6) |
747 3,9% (-4,2) |
584 3,0% (-1,9) |
348 1,8% (-0,4) |
180 0,9% (-0,5) |
208 1,1% (+0,0) |
145 0,7% (+0,7) |
712 3,7% (+3,7) |
364 1,9% (+1,9) |
Stimmbezirk | Wahl- berech- tigte |
Wähler /-innen |
Bartsch (CSU) |
Weiß (SPD) |
Kluge (FW) |
Eyrice (GRÜNE) |
Dr. Alberternst (FDP) |
Lüdemann (LINKE) |
Schrollinger (ÖDP) |
Malachowski (REP) |
Ollert (NPD) |
Loos (BP) |
Reinwald (DIE FRANKEN) |
Stubenvoll (PIRATEN) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Briefwahl Nürnberg-West (504) | 0 | 15.390 | 5.561 36,8% (-4,8) |
4.466 29,5% (-1,1) |
711 4,7% (-1,5) |
1.287 8,5% (+2,8) |
430 2,8% (-1,6) |
649 4,3% (-2,1) |
259 1,7% (+0,3) |
110 0,7% (-0,8) |
288 1,9% (-0,3) |
125 0,8% (+0,8) |
754 5,0% (+5,0) |
490 3,2% (+3,2) |